Updated Team Lists Released For Marietta TOC, ChicagoLand TOC and La Jolla TOC! NCAA Certified



Subscribe to the ASGR Recruiting APP, The Go-To Source For Recruiting Anytime, Anywhere Covering thousands of Prospects With In-depth evaluations Yearly From High Major to Low Major With Rankings, Ratings & Notes. Sign Up Today!

Here is a quick look at the teams that are currently slated to appear in All Star Girls Report Marietta TOC, ChicagoLand TOC and La Jolla TOC events in September. All Events NCAA Certified.

 

 

MARIETTA TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
53 Teams
As of September 21, 2015

Location: Suwanee Sports Academy-Cobb |3910 Canton Road, Marietta, GA 30066 | Times: Sept 25 Friday: 6pm – 9:30pm |Sept 26 Saturday 9am-7:30pm|Sept 27 Sunday 8am-3pm
  1. Atlanta Cagers 16U – GA
  2. Atlanta Cagers 17U – GA
  3. BWSL Richmond 2016 17U – VA
  4. BWSL Richmond 2017 Coats 16U – VA
  5. BWSL Richmond 2017 Davis 17U – VA
  6. BWSL Richmond 2018 15U – VA
  7. BWSL Richmond 2019 14U – VA
  8. BWSL Richmond 2020 14U – VA
  9. BWSL Richmond Lilly 16U – VA
  10. Carolina United Select 16U – SC
  11. CBC Elite 2019 14U – NC
  12. Confidence Cougars 16U – SC
  13. Douglasville Lady Tigers 17U – GA
  14. FBC MO 2017 17U–GA
  15. FGB 2017 16U – FL
  16. FGB Black 15U – FL
  17. FGB White 15U – FL
  18. Florida Lady Suns 17U – FL
  19. GA Pistols Black 2018 15U – GA
  20. Havoc City Elite 15U – MD
  21. Havoc City Elite 17U – MD
  22. Lady Atlanta Select Red 14U – GA
  23. Macon United Moore 17U – GA
  24. North Florida Elite Gold 17U – FL
  25. North Florida Elite Silver 14U – FL
  26. Orlando Yellow Jackets 17U – FL
  27. Peak Performance 2019 15U – GA
  28. Peak Performance 2020 14U – GA
  29. Peak Performance Black 17U – GA
  30. Peak Performance National 15U – GA
  31. Peak Performance National 16U – GA
  32. Peak Performance National 17U – GA
  33. Pistols East Elite 2019 15U – GA
  34. Pistols Gold Elite 2017 16U – GA
  35. Play To Score 15U – GA
  36. SC76ers 14U – SC
  37. SC76ers 15U – SC
  38. SC76ers 16U – SC
  39. SC76ers 17U – SC
  40. SC76ers Seniors 17U – SC
  41. South Carolina Future 14U – SC
  42. South Carolina Future 15U – SC
  43. South Georgia Angels 17U – GA
  44. Stars 15U – NC
  45. Team Brandan Wright 16U – TN
  46. Team Brandan Wright 17U – TN
  47. Team Carolina Seymour 17U – NC
  48. Team KCP 17U – GA
  49. TN Team Pride Black 17U – TN
  50. Triangle Tarheels 17U – NC
  51. WP Celtics Black 17U – GA
  52. WP Celtics Gold 17U – GA
  53. WP Celtics Spartan 17U – GA

 

 

LA JOLLA TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
11 Teams
As Of September 18, 2015

La Jolla Country Day School | 94 Genese Avenue, La Jolla, CA 92037 | Sept 26 Saturday: 9 am -6:20 pm

  1. Arizona Select Black 17U – AZ
  2. Arizona Select Red 17U – AZ
  3. Ihoop2 17U – CA
  4. Rocky Mtn Raiders 17U – CO
  5. So Cal Select Fall 15U – CA
  6. So Cal Select Fall 17U – CA
  7. Team Arizona Red 17U – AZ
  8. Vegas Bulldogs Black 17U – NV
  9. Vegas Bulldogs Blue 17U – NV
  10. Wiggins Waves 15U – CA
  11. Wiggins Waves 17U – CA

 

CHICAGOLAND TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
22 Teams
As Of September 18, 2015

Bolingbrook High School | 365 Raider Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Sept 26 Saturday: 11:00 am – 8:20 pm

  1. Best Choice United 17U – IN
  2. Best Choice United Blue 14U – IN
  3. Best Choice United White 15U – IN
  4. Bolingbrook Panthers 14U – IL
  5. Bolingbrook Panthers 16U – IL
  6. Bolingbrook Panthers 17U – IL
  7. Bolingbrook Panthers 2016 17U – IL
  8. Example Sports 15U – IL
  9. Example Sports 16U – IL
  10. Example Sports 17U – IL
  11. IL X-Citement Glory 15U – IL
  12. IL X-Citement Joi 16U – IL
  13. Indiana Flight Strike 17U – IN
  14. Mac Irvin Fire Black 16U – IL
  15. Mac Irvin Fire Godfather 17U – IL
  16. Mac Irvin Fire Orange 16U – IL
  17. Mac Irvin Fire Yellow 14U – IL
  18. Michigan Storm 15U – MI
  19. Team St. Louis Blue 16U – MO
  20. Team St. Louis White 16U – MO
  21. The Future Xtreme Black 17U – IL
  22. The Future Xtreme Blue 16U – IL

 

 

 

Join our list!

Subscribe to stay up to date with our latest events and gear!