Rank
Circuit
W/L
Key Wins
1
CyFair Elite (EYBL)
10-0
TN Flight, Cal Stars, Exodus, BW, CP3, Philly Rise, ALSS, NJ Gemz, SCA, MEMS
2
FBC United (GUAA)
9-0
WI Lakers, AZE, GLP, IGB, MI Storm, WVT Johnson, MIF Godfather, ECUF
3
All Iowa Attack (EYBL)
10-0
IGR, Team Taurasi, DN, Essence, PS, KNE, KYP, SAS, MWP, Team Durant
4
Team Takeover (EYBL)
10-0
WNP, WFE, SAS, KYP, DN, ProSkills, IGR, Fairfax Stars, Essence, North Tartan
5
Philly Rise (EYBL)
9-1
MC, CS, TOH, TN Flight, Mo. Phenom, SAS, CP3, Miami Suns, ALSS
6
WV Thunder Johnson (GUAA)
8-1
NYH, SA Finest, Team Thrill, MI Storm, GLP
7
Boo Williams (EYBL)
8-2
Miami Suns, ALSS, SCA, NJ Gemz, Cal Stars, TOH, CS, MC
8
Kia Nurse Elite (EYBL)
8-2
MWP, Fairfax Stars, IGR, WYP, PS, Team Taurasi, WFE, Team Durant
9
SA Finest (GUAA)
8-2
MI Storm, NYH, AZE, Team Moriah Jefferson
10
WV Thunder Riego (GUAA)
7-2
WCE, NWB,BB, IFN, GTS
11
MO Phenom (EYBL)
7-3
ALSS, TOH, Exodus, MC, CS, Cal Stars, MEMS
12
Exodus (EYBL)
7-3
SCA, Miami Suns, CP3, NJ Gemz, TOH, CS, MEMS
13
Legends U (P24)
10-0
ESBF, BSJ, IGB
14
Wisconsin Lakers (GUAA)
8-1
GLP, AZE, BTR, NYC, Colorado Lockdown, MN Fury
15
Mac Irvin Fire (P24)
8-1
NH, MCWS, Supreme Team
16
IFN (GUAA)
7-2
FGB, WPA Bruins, FBC United DMV, B1CE
17
Team Taurasi (EYBL)
7-3
IGR, Fairfax Stars, WNP, KYP, SAS, Team Durant, MWP
18
North Tartan (EYBL)
7-3
PS, KYP, Team Durant, MWP, Essence, DN, IGR
19
Jason Kidd Select (P24)
8-1
Team Moriah Jefferson
20
Essence (EYBL)
7-3
Team Durant, MWP, WFE, SAS, WNP, DN, IGR
21
Cal Sparks (EYBL)
6-4
MEM, NJ Gemz, ALSS, CP3, MC, TOH
22
Team Lex Nation (3SSB)
8-0
ETG Midwest, IE Thunder
23
Cal Stars (EYBL)
5-5
NJ Gemz, TOH, MEM, Exodus, MC
24
NW Blazers (GUAA)
8-1
BB, WCE, WPA Bruins, TXU
25
Comets (GUAA)
7-2
IGB, Team Curry, Team Thrill, MCW, TNE
26
Team Curry (GUAA)
5-4
FBC United WC, SA Finest, WV Thunder Riego
27
Team Trae Young (3SSB)
8-0
28
CP3 Flames (EYBL)
6-4
TOH, SCA, Miami Suns, TN Flight, NJ Gemz, MEM
29
MN Fury (GUAA)
8-1
GTS, MBA, TXU, WCE, Supreme Team, Colorado Lockdown
30
Western PA Bruins (GUAA)
6-3
FBC United DMV, FGB, Example Sports, ESBF
31
IGB (GUAA)
7-3
BTR, GLP, Team Curry, B1CE
32
B1CE Canada (GUAA)
7-2
Example Sports
33
FGB (GUAA)
7-2
FBC United DMV, WCE, NA, Team Curry
34
Hardwood Elite (3SSB)
7-1
Elevate Elite, NW Greyhounds
35
Team Thrill (GUAA)
5-4
BSJ, Team Curry, Comets
36
Colorado Lockdown (P24)
5-3
JKS
37
Elevate Elite (3SSB)
7-1
NW Greyhounds, Full Package
38
Miami Suns (EYBL)
5-5
ALSS, MC, NJ Gemz, TOH, TN Flight
39
Example Sports (GUAA)
8-2
MBA, NA, GTS, MI Mystics, MDP
40
Hurban Legends (P24)
8-1
41
Full Package (3SSB)
6-2
Hardwood Elite, NW Greyhounds
42
NW Greyhounds (3SSB)
5-3
43
TN Flight (EYBL)
4-6
Cal Stars, Mo. Phenom, MC, SCA
44
ETG Midwest (3SSB)
7-1
IE Thunder
45
Indiana Elite Thunder (3SSB)
6-2
46
Southeast All-Stars White (Indepe.)
7-1
Unity
47
Unity (P24)
5-4
Team Moriah Jefferson, SE All-Stars Red, SE All-Stars Black
48
United Family (3SSB)
6-2
49
Fairfax Stars (EYBL)
5-5
WFE, North Tartan, PS, IGR, DN
50
Team Morah Jefferson (P24)
5-4
IFN
51
Sports City Angels (EYBL)
3-7
Boo Williams, Mo. Phenom, Miami Suns
52
ESBF (P24)
6-3
53
Team Durant (EYBL)
4-6
WNP, Fairfax Stars, MWP, WFE
54
ProSkills (EYBL)
3-7
SAS, KYP, WNP
55
WhyNot Premier (EYBL)
4-6
MWP, North Tartan, DN, Fairfax Stars
56
Sports Academy Swish (EYBL)
4-6
DN, IGR, WFE, MWP
57
Southeast All-Stars Red (Indepe.)
7-1
58
MW Premier (EYBL)
3-7
WFE, KYP, Team Taurasi
59
Southeast All-Stars Black (Indepe.)
7-1
60
Kentucky Premier (EYBL)
3-7
Team Durant, SAS, KN Elite
61
NJ Gemz (EYBL)
3-7
MC, TN Flight, ALSS
62
AL Southern Starz (EYBL)
3-7
Cal Stars, TN Flight, SCA
63
MOKAN Elite (EYCL)
9-1
FBC Legacy
64
Palmetto 76ers/AWE (EYCL)
8-2
65
FBC Legacy (EYCL)
9-1
Albany Capitals, Palmetto 76ers/AWE, AIA
66
Wolverinas (EYCL)
9-1
67
All Iowa Attack (EYCL)
9-1
68
Supreme Team (GUAA)
5-4
TXU, GTS, NA, BB
69
805 Family (P24)
2-3
70
FBC United WC (GUAA)
5-4
Bay State Jaguars, Team Thrill, MI Storm, BTR
71
West Coast Elite (GUAA)
4-6
FBC United WC
72
Bay State Jaguars (GUAA)
5-4
Team Curry, NYH
73
Mavs Elite (GUAA)
3-2
Comets, Team Thrill
74
East Coast United (P24)
2-7
Supreme Team
75
Team Northeast (P24)
4-6
ECUF
76
Michigan Drive Premier (P24)
7-2
TBE, ECUF, ESBF
77
MCW Starz (P24)
6-4
ILL, NH, Team Thrill, TNE
78
New Heights (P24)
6-4
79
Michigan Mystics (P24)
7-2
MCWS, ILL
80
iDreams (Indepe.)
2-2
WVT Riego
81
IL Lady Lightning (P24)
6-3
82
Midwest Elite MS (EYBL)
2-8
MC, SCA
83
Wisconsin Flight Elite (EYBL)
2-8
DN, KYP
84
Indy Gym Rats (EYBL)
2-8
DN, PS
85
Michigan Crossover (EYBL)
1-9
TOH
86
Tree of Hope (EYBL)
1-9
MEM
87
Drive Nation (EYBL)
1-9
PS
88
Books & Basketball (GUAA)
2-3
WCE, FBC United DMV
89
FBC United DMV
0-5
90
Arizona Elite (GUAA)
2-3
AE, Mavs Elite
91
GLP (GUAA)
0-5
92
BTR (GUAA)
0-5
93
Nebraska Attack (GUAA)
1-4
MBA
94
Texas U (GUAA)
1-4
GTS
95
MBA (GUAA)
1-4
FBC United DMV
96
GTS Fusion (GUAA)
0-5
97
Michigan Storm (GUAA)
1-4
NYH
98
NY Havoc (GUAA)
0-5
99
Mass Rivals (3SSB)
4-4
100
Bay City (3SSB)
3-5
101
Utah Lady Propsects (3SSB)
3-5
102
Lady Push (3SSB)
1-7
103
MBC (3SSB)
0-8
104
MN Stars (3SSB)
5-3
105
FAM Hoops (3SSB)
2-6
106
Always 100 Elite (3SSB)
1-7
107
Upwad Stars (3SSB)
1-7
108
Team Moriah Jefferson (3SSB)
7-0
109
Metro Stars (3SSB)
6-2
110
M14Hoops (3SSB)
4-4
111
Gauchos (3SSB)
4-4
112
Team Elite Hubbard (3SSB)
3-5
113
Lady Jets (3SSB)
2-6
114
Lady Jets (3SSB)
2-6
115
CFE (3SSB)
2-6
116
JBS (3SSB)
2-6
117
Texas Lonestar (3SSB)
6-2
118
ALL IN (3SSB)
5-3
119
Della Lamb (3SSB)
4-4
120
Meta Hoops (3SSB)
3-5
121
AEBL (3SSB)
3-5
122
JSizzles (3SSB)
1-7
123
AK Rivals (3SSB)
0-8